Union Fürstenwalde vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf (Club Friendly) match results from January 18, 2020


D  L  L  L  L 
Club Friendly
January 18, 2020  -  15:00

Union Fürstenwalde  -  Eintracht Mahlsdorf

Result: HOME  4-0

W  L  D  D  W 

 Latest games

Date Match League Result OU 2.5 Both to score
6/2/24 Eintracht Mahlsdorf vs Union Fürstenwalde Oberliga Nofv-Nord 4:1 Yes Yes
11/26/23 Union Fürstenwalde vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf Oberliga Nofv-Nord 2:1 Yes Yes
2/18/23 Union Fürstenwalde vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf Oberliga Nofv-Nord 1:1 No Yes
8/28/22 Eintracht Mahlsdorf vs Union Fürstenwalde Oberliga Nofv-Nord 1:1 No Yes
1/12/22 Union Fürstenwalde vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf Club Friendly 0:2 No No
8/1/20 Union Fürstenwalde vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf Club Friendly 3:0 Yes No
1/18/20 Union Fürstenwalde vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf Club Friendly 4:0 Yes No
7/6/19 Union Fürstenwalde vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf Club Friendly 1:2 Yes Yes
1/9/19 Eintracht Mahlsdorf vs Union Fürstenwalde Club Friendly 3:5 Yes Yes