Orlando City vs SJ Earthquakes (Major League Soccer) match results from April 22, 2018


L  L  W  W  W 
Major League Soccer
April 22, 2018  -  01:30

Orlando City  -  SJ Earthquakes

Result: HOME  3-2

D  W  W  D  D 

 Latest games

Date Match League Result OU 2.5 Both to score
7/23/26 SJ Earthquakes vs Orlando City Major League Soccer 0:4 Yes No
5/19/24 SJ Earthquakes vs Orlando City Major League Soccer 0:1 No No
6/23/21 Orlando City vs SJ Earthquakes Major League Soccer 5:0 Yes No
9/1/19 SJ Earthquakes vs Orlando City Major League Soccer 3:0 Yes No
4/22/18 Orlando City vs SJ Earthquakes Major League Soccer 3:2 Yes Yes
4/22/18 Orlando City vs SJ Earthquakes Major League Soccer 3:2 Yes Yes
5/18/17 SJ Earthquakes vs Orlando City Major League Soccer 1:1 No Yes