Gümüşhanespor vs Mardin 1969 (3. Lig: Group 1) match results from November 21, 2021


L  L  D  L  L 
3. Lig: Group 1
November 21, 2021  -  12:00

Gümüşhanespor  -  Mardin 1969

Result: DRAW  1-1

L  L  W  D  D 

 Latest games

Date Match League Result OU 2.5 Both to score
3/24/24 Gümüşhanespor vs Mardin 1969 3. Lig: Group 1 2:3 Yes Yes
11/12/23 Mardin 1969 vs Gümüşhanespor 3. Lig: Group 1 0:1 No No
4/10/22 Mardin 1969 vs Gümüşhanespor 3. Lig: Group 1 1:1 No Yes
11/21/21 Gümüşhanespor vs Mardin 1969 3. Lig: Group 1 1:1 No Yes
9/30/21 Mardin 1969 vs Gümüşhanespor Turkish Cup - First Stage 1:0 No No