JKT Tanzania vs Polisi Tanzania (Ligi Kuu Bara) match results from February 18, 2021


W  W  L  L  W 
Ligi Kuu Bara
February 18, 2021  -  13:00

JKT Tanzania  -  Polisi Tanzania

Result: DRAW  1-1

L  L  W  W  L 

 Latest games

Date Match League Result OU 2.5 Both to score
8/20/26 Polisi Tanzania vs JKT Tanzania Ligi Kuu Bara 2:0 No No
2/18/21 JKT Tanzania vs Polisi Tanzania Ligi Kuu Bara 1:1 No Yes
9/18/20 Polisi Tanzania vs JKT Tanzania Ligi Kuu Bara 1:1 No Yes
7/23/20 Polisi Tanzania vs JKT Tanzania Ligi Kuu Bara 1:1 No Yes
2/2/20 JKT Tanzania vs Polisi Tanzania Ligi Kuu Bara 0:1 No No
2/1/20 JKT Tanzania vs Polisi Tanzania Ligi Kuu Bara 0:1 No No