Górnik Polkowice vs Pawłowice Śląskie (Iii Liga - Group Iv) match results from September 14, 2024


L  W  L  W  W 
Iii Liga - Group Iv
September 14, 2024  -  16:00

Górnik Polkowice  -  Pawłowice Śląskie

Result: AWAY  0-1

L  D  L  L  L 

 Latest games

Date Match League Result OU 2.5 Both to score
5/13/26 Pawłowice Śląskie vs Górnik Polkowice Iii Liga - Group Iv 0:7 Yes No
9/14/24 Górnik Polkowice vs Pawłowice Śląskie Iii Liga - Group Iv 0:1 No No
5/11/24 Górnik Polkowice vs Pawłowice Śląskie Iii Liga - Group Iv 1:1 No Yes
10/14/23 Pawłowice Śląskie vs Górnik Polkowice Iii Liga - Group Iv 2:5 Yes Yes
4/13/19 Górnik Polkowice vs Pawłowice Śląskie Iii Liga - Group Iv 2:0 No No
9/1/18 Pawłowice Śląskie vs Górnik Polkowice Iii Liga - Group Iv 0:2 No No