Türkiyemspor vs Oberneuland (Regionalliga North) match results from May 29, 2010


W  L  L  L  L 
Regionalliga North
May 29, 2010  -  13:30

Türkiyemspor  -  Oberneuland

Result: HOME  5-0

D  L  L  D  W 

 Latest games

Date Match League Result OU 2.5 Both to score
5/28/11 Oberneuland vs Türkiyemspor Regionalliga North 6:0 Yes No
1/28/11 Türkiyemspor vs Oberneuland Regionalliga North 1:2 Yes Yes
5/29/10 Türkiyemspor vs Oberneuland Regionalliga North 5:0 Yes No
12/6/09 Oberneuland vs Türkiyemspor Regionalliga North 3:1 Yes Yes
3/18/09 Oberneuland vs Türkiyemspor Regionalliga North 2:2 Yes Yes
8/24/08 Türkiyemspor vs Oberneuland Regionalliga North 1:1 No Yes