Union Neumünster vs Inter Türkspor Kiel (Oberliga Nofv-Nord) match results from November 12, 2022


D  D  W  W  D 
Oberliga Nofv-Nord
November 12, 2022  -  15:00

Union Neumünster  -  Inter Türkspor Kiel

Result: DRAW  0-0

W  W  L  W  L 

 Latest games

Date Match League Result OU 2.5 Both to score
8/2/25 Union Neumünster vs Inter Türkspor Kiel Oberliga Nofv-Nord 3:0 Yes No
4/14/24 Inter Türkspor Kiel vs Union Neumünster Oberliga Nofv-Nord 2:3 Yes Yes
10/14/23 Union Neumünster vs Inter Türkspor Kiel Oberliga Nofv-Nord 2:1 Yes Yes
11/12/22 Union Neumünster vs Inter Türkspor Kiel Oberliga Nofv-Nord 0:0 No No
8/3/22 Inter Türkspor Kiel vs Union Neumünster Oberliga Nofv-Nord 3:3 Yes Yes
10/27/19 Union Neumünster vs Inter Türkspor Kiel Oberliga Nofv-Nord 3:1 Yes Yes
4/24/19 Union Neumünster vs Inter Türkspor Kiel Oberliga Nofv-Nord 1:1 No Yes
9/16/18 Inter Türkspor Kiel vs Union Neumünster Oberliga Nofv-Nord 0:5 Yes No
4/27/18 Inter Türkspor Kiel vs Union Neumünster Oberliga Nofv-Nord 3:0 Yes No
10/29/17 Union Neumünster vs Inter Türkspor Kiel Oberliga Nofv-Nord 1:3 Yes Yes