Kickers Offenbach U19 vs Ingolstadt U19 (Junioren Bundesliga North) match results from December 07, 2019


L  L  D  W  W 
Junioren Bundesliga North
December 07, 2019  -  12:00

Kickers Offenbach U19  -  Ingolstadt U19

Result: HOME  2-0

D  L  L  W  D 

 Latest games

Date Match League Result OU 2.5 Both to score
5/23/26 Ingolstadt U19 vs Kickers Offenbach U19 Junioren Bundesliga North 5:0 Yes No
3/1/22 Kickers Offenbach U19 vs Ingolstadt U19 Junioren Bundesliga North 1:1 No Yes
12/7/19 Kickers Offenbach U19 vs Ingolstadt U19 Junioren Bundesliga North 2:0 No No
8/10/19 Ingolstadt U19 vs Kickers Offenbach U19 Junioren Bundesliga North 0:1 No No