United of Manchester vs Southport (Blue Square North) match results from September 08, 2018


W  W  W  L  L 
Blue Square North
September 08, 2018  -  16:00

United of Manchester  -  Southport

Result: DRAW  1-1

L  W  L  L  L 

 Latest games

Date Match League Result OU 2.5 Both to score
7/24/26 Southport vs United of Manchester Club Friendly 2:0 No No
8/3/24 Southport vs United of Manchester Club Friendly 2:1 Yes Yes
2/23/19 Southport vs United of Manchester Blue Square North 0:0 No No
9/8/18 United of Manchester vs Southport Blue Square North 1:1 No Yes
1/7/18 United of Manchester vs Southport Blue Square North 1:0 No No
8/15/17 Southport vs United of Manchester Blue Square North 3:3 Yes Yes