Slovacko vs Zbrojovka Brno (Gambrinus Liga) match results from March 04, 2017


D  W  L  D  D 
Gambrinus Liga
March 04, 2017  -  16:00

Slovacko  -  Zbrojovka Brno

Result: DRAW  0-0

L  W  W  L  W 

 Latest games

Date Match League Result OU 2.5 Both to score
6/29/24 Zbrojovka Brno vs Slovacko Club Friendly 1:0 No No
6/29/24 Zbrojovka Brno vs Slovacko Club Friendly 1:0 No No
4/30/23 Slovacko vs Zbrojovka Brno Gambrinus Liga 1:0 No No
7/30/22 Zbrojovka Brno vs Slovacko Gambrinus Liga 2:2 Yes Yes
4/21/21 Slovacko vs Zbrojovka Brno Gambrinus Liga 4:2 Yes Yes
12/16/20 Zbrojovka Brno vs Slovacko Gambrinus Liga 2:1 Yes Yes
4/14/18 Slovacko vs Zbrojovka Brno Gambrinus Liga 1:0 No No
10/14/17 Zbrojovka Brno vs Slovacko Gambrinus Liga 2:1 Yes Yes
3/4/17 Slovacko vs Zbrojovka Brno Gambrinus Liga 0:0 No No
8/27/16 Zbrojovka Brno vs Slovacko Gambrinus Liga 1:0 No No
3/6/10 Slovacko vs Zbrojovka Brno Gambrinus Liga 0:2 No No
8/14/09 Zbrojovka Brno vs Slovacko Gambrinus Liga 1:0 No No
10/1/08 Slovacko vs Zbrojovka Brno Pohar Ceske Posty 0:0 No No
4/19/07 Zbrojovka Brno vs Slovacko Gambrinus Liga 1:0 No No
9/23/06 Slovacko vs Zbrojovka Brno Gambrinus Liga 0:0 No No
4/18/06 Slovacko vs Zbrojovka Brno Pohar Ceske Posty 0:0 No No
3/26/06 Zbrojovka Brno vs Slovacko Gambrinus Liga 0:0 No No
10/1/05 Slovacko vs Zbrojovka Brno Gambrinus Liga 1:1 No Yes