Weißkirchen / Allhaming vs SV Wallern (Landesliga: Burgenland) match results from September 22, 2020


L  L  W  D  D 
Landesliga: Burgenland
September 22, 2020  -  19:00

Weißkirchen / Allhaming  -  SV Wallern

Result: HOME  5-0

W  W  W  W  D 

 Latest games

Date Match League Result OU 2.5 Both to score
6/7/23 SV Wallern vs Weißkirchen / Allhaming Landesliga: Burgenland 3:1 Yes Yes
11/11/22 Weißkirchen / Allhaming vs SV Wallern Landesliga: Burgenland 2:1 Yes Yes
5/20/22 Weißkirchen / Allhaming vs SV Wallern Landesliga: Burgenland 2:1 Yes Yes
10/22/21 SV Wallern vs Weißkirchen / Allhaming Landesliga: Burgenland 2:4 Yes Yes
9/22/20 Weißkirchen / Allhaming vs SV Wallern Landesliga: Burgenland 5:0 Yes No
10/18/19 Weißkirchen / Allhaming vs SV Wallern Landesliga: Burgenland 1:1 No Yes